635935-2026 - Ergebnis
Norwegen – Umbau und Instandsetzung von Fahrzeugen – Fixtures and fixtures for utility vehicles
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Fixtures and fixtures for utility vehicles
Beschreibung: The procurement is for fixtures and additions to the Lyse group ́s utility vehicles. The contracting authority would like to enter into parallel framework agreements with tenderers in order to have complete fixtures and additions to new utility vehicles, as well as individual minor procurements of goods and services. The contract includes: * Small call-offs (fitting assignments up to and including NOK 500,000) will be awarded directly to the highest ranked tenderer after the procurement process. * Medium sized call-offs (fitting assignments above NOK 500,000 and up to and including NOK 1,500,000) will be awarded directly to the highest ranked supplier or after mini-competitions. * Large call-offs (fitting assignments over NOK 1,500,000 and all construction assignments) will be awarded in accordance with mini competitions. The contracting authority will enter into a contract with up to three tenderers.
Interne Kennung: 1280
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50117000 Umbau und Instandsetzung von Fahrzeugen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31610000 Elektrische Ausrüstung für Motoren und Fahrzeuge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1820