Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79620000 Überlassung von Personal einschließlich Zeitarbeitskräfte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79623000 Überlassung von kaufmännischen oder industriellen Arbeitskräften
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: II. János Pál pápa tér 30.
Stadt: Budapest
Postleitzahl: 1087
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
Additional classification (cpv): 79623000 Supply services of commercial or industrial workers
Place of performance
Town: Budapest
Postcode: 1087