See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Ýmis lyf 77
Beschreibung: Landspítali - University hospital calls for tender for various drugs. Further description is in the tender documents available electronically from the Mercell Tendsign procurement portal.
Interne Kennung: 35026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33600000 Arzneimittel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000