636446-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Verpflegungsdienste für Schulen – The Provision of Concessionary Canteen Services to Kilkenny and Carlow ETB on behalf of Carlow Institute of Further Education and Training
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: The Provision of Concessionary Canteen Services to Kilkenny and Carlow ETB on behalf of Carlow Institute of Further Education and Training
Beschreibung: The Provision of Concessionary Canteen Services to Kilkenny and Carlow ETB on behalf of Carlow Institute of Further Education and Training. This is a single stage tender procedure whereby all interested parties may tender, but only those meeting the selection criteria (financial and technical capacity) will be deemed eligible for evaluation against the award criteria. - Open Procedure - Prior to submission, tenderers must carry out a site visit. Site visits to be arranged as per the instructions on the Invitation toTender. Pricing Schedule Appendix 6 must be completed in full and must not be altered. Ensure to complete in full the TRD document.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55524000 Verpflegungsdienste für Schulen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 55500000 Kantinen- und Verpflegungsdienste, 55512000 Betrieb von Kantinen, 55520000 Verpflegungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: The Provision of Concessionary Cafe Style Services to Kilkenny and Carlow ETB on behalf of Carlow Institute of Further Education and Training
Beschreibung: The Provision of Concessionary Cafe Style Services to Kilkenny and Carlow ETB on behalf of Carlow Institute of Further Education and Training. This is a single stage tender procedure whereby all interested parties may tender, but only those meeting the selection criteria (financial and technical capacity) will be deemed eligible for evaluation against the award criteria. - Open Procedure - Prior to submission, tenderers must carry out a site visit. Site visits to be arranged as per the instructions on the Invitation toTender. Pricing Schedule Appendix 6 must be completed in full and must not be altered. Ensure to complete in full the TRD document.
Interne Kennung: 0