See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Pressure transducers for hemodynamic monitoring
Beschreibung: Ríkiskaup on behalf of Landspitali- University hospital and Sjúkrahúsið á Akureyri calls for tenders for pressure transducers for hemodynamic monitoring. Further description is in the tender documents available electronically from Tendsign procurement web portal.
Interne Kennung: 23099
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33140000 Medizinische Verbrauchsartikel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000