2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: The Provision, Supply, Delivery, Commissioning and Training of 1 Truck, Heavy-Duty 6x2 Chassis Day Cab for Longford and Westmeath Education and Training Board (LWETB)
Beschreibung: The Provision, Supply, Delivery, Commissioning and Training of 1 Truck, Heavy-Duty 6x2 Chassis Day Cab for Longford and Westmeath Education and Training Board (LWETB). This is an accelerated competition and will be advertised on the etender platform for the required duration (15)days.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34130000 Kraftfahrzeuge für den Gütertransport
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34140000 Schwerlastfahrzeuge, 34100000 Kraftfahrzeuge, 42415200 Kraftkarren, 34133000 Gelenklastwagen, 34139100 Fahrgestelle mit Führerhaus, 34134000 Pritschen- und Kipplastwagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0