637658-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Unternehmens- und Managementberatung – Operative operation of the entrepreneur service for Nedre Romerike
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Operative operation of the entrepreneur service for Nedre Romerike
Beschreibung: The entrepreneur service at Nedre Romerike, consisting of the municipalities of Aurskog-Høland, Nittedal, Lillestrøm, Lørenskog and Rælingen, is a part of the entrepreneur service Akershus county. Equivalent cooperation agreements with private parties will be signed for the operative operation of the entrepreneur service in each sub-region.
Interne Kennung: Lillestrøm-26/098
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79410000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000