637770-2026 - Wettbewerb
Spanien – Dienstleistungen von Kantinen – Provision of Services Related to the Management and Operation of the Fusion for Energy (F4E) Cafeteria/Canteen in Barcelona
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of Services Related to the Management and Operation of the Fusion for Energy (F4E) Cafeteria/Canteen in Barcelona
Beschreibung: The subject of the contract is the Provision of services related to the management and operation of the Fusion for Energy (F4E) Cafeteria/Canteen in Barcelona as set out in the Technical Specification (Annex B) and in conformity with the terms provided in the Procurement Documents.
Interne Kennung: F4E-AFC-1980
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55510000 Dienstleistungen von Kantinen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001