637972-2026 - Wettbewerb
Schweden – Labordienste – Framework Agreement for Laboratory Services
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework Agreement for Laboratory Services
Beschreibung: The purpose of this procurement is to secure access to qualified laboratory testing services for materials and products intended for contact with drinking water, in compliance with applicable European regulatory requirements. The objective is to establish a long-term collaboration with a laboratory partner capable of delivering reliable, traceable, and regulatorily accepted test results that can be used directly as technical evidence within the conformity assessment and certification process.
Interne Kennung: 26/70
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71900000 Labordienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26/70
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71900000 Laboratory services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000