See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: LIFTING AND HANDLING SERVICES AND REPAIRS
Beschreibung: Dublin Bus seeks proposals from suitably qualified parties for the provision of Service, Repairing and certification for our lifting and handling equipment in our ten Depot locations. The contract will operate as a single party framework for a period of three years with the option of two twelve month extensions.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50800000 Diverse Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Service of lifting and handling equipment
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Repairs to lifting and handling equipment
Interne Kennung: 2