2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Renovation/overhauling of middle pumps and flushing water pumps.
Beschreibung: VAV needs to renovate pumps and middle pumps at a water treatment facility. The work includes improvements in connection with: seals and the replacement of wearing parts and stores.
Interne Kennung: 7128
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Errors have been identified in the procurement documents that cannot be corrected. As a result, the tender procedure is being cancelled. VAV intends to announce a new tender in a somewhat revised format in the near future.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50511000 Reparatur und Wartung von Pumpen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 9397