2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of patient transport services in Helse Nord 2025-2029
Beschreibung: Helse Nord RHF would like to inform about the coming procurement of patient transport services to the health companies in Helse Nord for the period 2025-2029, as well as invite tenderers to a tender conference prior to the publication of the actual competition. See the attached document for further information.
Interne Kennung: 2026/1105
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85100000 Dienstleistungen des Gesundheitswesens
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 85111400 Rehabilitationsmaßnahmen im Krankenhaus, 85112200 Ambulante Behandlungen, 85140000 Diverse Dienstleistungen im Gesundheitswesen, 85142100 Physiotherapiedienste, 85312500 Rehabilitation