2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: AB-ASF1-26-016
Beschreibung: SERVICIO DE SOPORTE DE APLICACIONES DE SEGUNDO NIVEL PARA EL ÁREA SANITARIA DE FERROL
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72514300 Anlagenverwaltung für die Computersystemwartung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: Servicio de soporte de aplicaciones de segundo nivel
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: AB-ASF1-26-016
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72514300 Facilities management services for computer systems maintenance
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001