2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: DPS for Tubular Running Services
Beschreibung: DPS for Tubular Running Services
Verfahrensart: Sonstiges einstufiges Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Dynamic Purchasing System
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 76000000 Mit der Gewinnung von Erdöl und Erdgas verbundene Dienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 43132000 Ölbohrvorrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DPS for Tubular Running Services
Type of procedure: Other single stage procedure
Main features of the procedure: Dynamic Purchasing System
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 76000000 Services related to the oil and gas industry
Additional classification (cpv): 43132000 Oil drilling equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000