See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Three medium sized goods vans (4x4)
Beschreibung: The Contracting Authority wishes to award contracts for three medium sized goods vans. See the attached documents for the requirement specifications and requirements for the delivery.
Interne Kennung: 2260
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34100000 Kraftfahrzeuge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 3071