Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39830000 Reinigungsmittel
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Alba (RO121)
Land: Rumänien
Zusätzliche Informationen: B-dul Revolutiei 1989, nr.23, Alba Iulia
Wert
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39830000 Cleaning products
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Alba (RO121)
Country: Romania
Value