Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 18100000 Arbeitskleidung, besondere Arbeitsbekleidungen und Zubehör
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Sevilla (ES618)
Land: Spanien
Wert
Geschätzter Wert ohne MwSt.: 1 566 669,20 EUR
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SUMINISTRO Y SERVICIO DE VESTUARIO LABORAL (DISPOSICIÓN ADICIONAL 33)
Description: SUMINISTRO Y SERVICIO DE VESTUARIO LABORAL (DISPOSICIÓN ADICIONAL 33)
Internal identifier: CR030-26-000
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001