2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Survey Software for the City of Reykjavík, market survey (RFI) nr. 16352
Beschreibung: The purpose of this market survey is to gather information about available survey software, including functionality, operating models, services and costs. The information will provide an overview of the market and support comparison of potential solutions. Participation is non-binding and does not commit the City of Reykjavík to a purchase or contract. Participation or non-participation will not affect any future procurement process. The City of Reykjavík seeks solutions that support consistent survey delivery across its departments. The solution should enable efficient, secure and user-friendly survey design, distribution, data collection, analysis and reporting.
Interne Kennung: 16352
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme