Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71631470 Inspektion von Gleisen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71311230 Dienstleistungen im Eisenbahnbau, 71631400 Technische Überwachung an Ingenieurbauten
Erfüllungsort
Land: Dänemark
Ort im betreffenden Land
Zusätzliche Informationen: Det drejer sig om en landsdækkende måling af sporbeliggenhed og kørestrømsledning.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71631470 Railway-track inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71311230 Railway engineering services, 71631400 Technical inspection services of engineering structures
Place of performance
Country: Denmark
Anywhere in the given country