See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: SPD3/2026/029 - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR THE PROVISION OF MEDICAL PRACTITIONERS FOR DAR SAN GUZEPP AND VILLA SAN LAWRENZ, TWO ELDERLY HOMES IN GOZO
Beschreibung: The subject of this tender is the establishment of a framework agreement for the provision of medical practitioners for Dar San Guzepp and Villa San Lawrenz, two elderly homes in Gozo.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85120000 Dienstleistungen von Arztpraxen und zugehörige Dienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 85121000 Dienstleistungen von Arztpraxen, 85121100 Dienstleistungen von praktischen Ärzten, 85121200 Dienstleistungen von Fachärzten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001