2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Market dialogue - County Hall 2 at Hamar – Construction/renovation project consisting of a dental clinic and premises for Karriere Innlandet.
Beschreibung: ATTENTION: Tenders shall not be submitted in the market dialogue. The tender documentation from the previous competition is attached for information and the basis for feedback. See the document "Market Dialogue - Rehabilitation FH2" In the planning phase of a procurement, the contracting authority can have a dialogue with the market. When the final tender documentation is first published, there is less room to make changes. The supplier market is therefore encouraged to use this opportunity to give input to the contracting authority ́s tender documentation and questions. Furthermore, input can be given on other areas that are relevant for the procurement. In order for the feedback and input to be useful to the contracting authority, it is requested that they be made as concrete as possible. It is also positive if the tenderers come with text proposals for changes. The contracting authority will, with this market dialogue, examine what it takes to get a successful competition after the previously cancelled competition. The competition documents from the cancelled competition are attached in the market dialogue. The contracting authority is particularly interested in getting feedback and input from tenderers who have participated in previous rounds, and suppliers who have failed to participate due to specific elements in the competition. The market dialogue will be held both in writing and with one-to-one conversations. Tenderers can choose to give only written feedback, or meet for one-to-one conversations. In the case of one-to-one conversations, it is desirable that written feedback is given before the meeting. The one-to-one conversations will last for up to approx. 2 hours.
Interne Kennung: 2026/18865
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau, 45214000 Bauarbeiten für Schulen oder Forschungsanstalten, 45215100 Bauarbeiten für Gebäude im Gesundheitswesen, 45215130 Bau von Kliniken, 45220000 Ingenieur- und Hochbauarbeiten, 45262700 Umbau von Gebäuden, 45300000 Bauinstallationsarbeiten, 45400000 Baufertigstellung, 45453100 Sanierungsarbeiten, 71240000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur- und Ingenieurbüros sowie planungsbezogene Leistungen