Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50421000 Reparatur und Wartung von medizinischen Einrichtungen
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Valladolid (ES418)
Land: Spanien
Geschätzte Dauer
Datum des Beginns: 01/12/2026
639567-2026 - Competition
Spain – Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment – Servicio de mantenimiento integral de diversos equipos de diagnóstico por imagen de la marca Siemens del Hospital Universitario Río Hortega de Valladolid
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de mantenimiento integral de diversos equipos de diagnóstico por imagen de la marca Siemens del Hospital Universitario Río Hortega de Valladolid
Description: Servicio de mantenimiento integral de diversos equipos de diagnóstico por imagen de la marca Siemens del Hospital Universitario Río Hortega de Valladolid
Internal identifier: 8301-831-1-2026-16978
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000