See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Socio-economic analysis of Norwegian participation in all or parts of the European CompetitiveNess Fund.
Beschreibung: The assignment is two parts, of which the first part will be completed first: 1. Preparation of socio-economic analysis of the possible dividend of Norwegian. participation in the European Tender Ability Fund in the programme period (2028-2034) and prepare a system for measuring the value of Norwegian participation in all or parts of the programme. 2. Highlight how norwegian mobilisation apparatus and use of measures ought to be organised, dimensioned and arranged if Norway join all or parts of the programme, including adaptations to build up under any measures in ECF that require, or can be strengthened by, national co-financing.
Interne Kennung: 26/4251
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73200000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung, 73210000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung, 73220000 Beratung im Bereich Entwicklung, 79311410 Wirtschaftsfolgenabschätzung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000