639706-2026 - Ergebnis
Norwegen – Kraftfahrzeuge – New electric goods van for municipal engineering, water meter
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: New electric goods van for municipal engineering, water meter
Beschreibung: The Operations Department at municipal engineering Alta municipality would like to procure a new Electric goods van that must be delivered by 31.12.2026. The operations department would like a 4x4 and the vehicle can be delivered autumn 2026. The financial limit for the procurement is estimated to NOK 100,000,000 excluding VAT. NOK 800,000 excluding VAT.
Interne Kennung: 6294
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34100000 Kraftfahrzeuge
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34110000 Personenkraftwagen, 34114000 Spezialfahrzeuge, 34115300 Transportfahrzeuge, gebraucht, 34144900 Elektrofahrzeuge, 34115000 Sonstige Personenkraftwagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 8231