2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 2026 54 Single part FWA for the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of High-Accuracy Geospatial Data Acquisition Equipment for Environmental Management for AMTCE Dundalk
Beschreibung: The Contracting Authority proposes to engage in a competitive process for the establishment of a single party framework agreement to Supply, Deliver, Install and Commission High-Accuracy Geospatial Data Acquisition Equipment for Environmental Management for the Advanced Manufacturing Training Centre of Excellence (AMTCE), Dundalk. The initial solution is required to be fully delivered and accepted by the Contracting Authority by 30th November 2026 or as agreed by both parties.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31681410 Elektroartikel
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31681000 Elektrische Zubehörteile, 35613000 Unbemannte Flugkörper, 79961200 Luftaufnahmen, 71354200 Luftbildvermessung, 60441000 Bespritzung aus der Luft, 72222300 Informationstechnologiedienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31681410 Electrical materials
Additional classification (cpv): 31681000 Electrical accessories, 35613000 Unmanned aerial vehicles, 79961200 Aerial photography services, 71354200 Aerial mapping services, 60441000 Aerial spraying services, 72222300 Information technology services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0