See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply of Equipment, Tools, Furniture and Workwear for Vocational Education and Training Institutions in Ukraine (UKR24001-10319) — 8 Lots
Beschreibung: Supply of equipment, tools, furniture, workwear and personal protective equipment to five vocational education and training institutions in Ukraine, supporting Enabel's vocational training modernisation programme
Interne Kennung: UKR24001-10319
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39162100 Lehrmittel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: UKR24001-10319 - 1a Chernihiv Railway/Brovary
Beschreibung: 9100000 — Furniture 30200000 — Computer equipment and supplies 18100000 — Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
Interne Kennung: 1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39100000 Möbel
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: UKR24001-10319 - 1b Chernihiv Railway
Beschreibung: 39715000 — Water heaters and heating for buildings; plumbing equipment (основний) 44115210 — Plumbing materials 42122130 — Water pumps
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39715000 Warmwasserbereiter und Heizung für Gebäude; Sanitäreinrichtungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: UKR24001-10319 - 2 Bila Tserkva
Beschreibung: 44510000 — Tools 18100000 — Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories 18143000 — Protective gear
Interne Kennung: 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 44510000 Werkzeug
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: UKR24001-10319 - 3 Boryspil
Beschreibung: 42660000 — Soldering, brazing and welding tools, surface tempering and hot-spraying machines and equipment 42662000 — Welding equipment 42630000 — Machine-tools for working metal
Interne Kennung: 4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42660000 Werkzeuge zum Weichlöten, Hartlöten und Schweißen, Maschinen und Geräte zum Oberflächenhärten und Heißspritzen
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: UKR24001-10319 - 4 Ukrainka
Beschreibung: 38500000 — Checking and testing apparatus 43800000 — Workshop equipment 39100000 — Furniture
Interne Kennung: 5
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38500000 Apparate und Geräte zum Prüfen und Testen
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: UKR24001-10319 - 5a Chernihiv Construction
Interne Kennung: 6
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: UKR24001-10319 - 5b Chernihiv MI (Carpenter-Installer)
Beschreibung: 44510000 — Tools 44511000 — Hand tools
Interne Kennung: 7
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: UKR24001-10319 - 5c Chernihiv PFI (Facade Painter)
Beschreibung: 4510000 — Tools 44800000 — Paints, varnishes and mastics
Interne Kennung: 8