640736-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Datenverwaltung – 25 002 Data Management Services
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 25 002 Data Management Services
Beschreibung: LMETB proposes to engage in a competitive process for the establishment of a single supplier framework agreement for the provision of a Data Management System (DMS) to include energy reporting, monitoring and advisory support services. This includes three elements: 1. Installation and maintenance of meters to transmit to the Data Management System (DMS) 2. Secondly, a bespoke or tailored DMS software package to include energy costing, reporting, monitoring and targeting and the collation, analysis and interpretation of such data. 3. The third task will involve an initial and ongoing technical and advisory support service to increase the effectiveness of the DMS.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72322000 Datenverwaltung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71314200 Verwaltungsdienste für Energieversorgung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0