2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Samnanger Arena - Turnkey Contract
Beschreibung: Samnanger municipality shall establish Samnanger Arena, a new sports facility in Hagabotnane. The project includes a sports hall, activity hall and football pitch with an accompanying gardero bar, technical installations and the necessary infrastructure. The procurement shall be carried out as a turnkey contract.
Interne Kennung: 3815
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: See the tender documentation.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45212225 Bau von Sporthallen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45212200 Bauarbeiten für Sportanlagen, 45212220 Bau von Mehrzweck-Sportanlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 3815
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: See the tender documentation.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45212225 Sports hall construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45212200 Construction work for sports facilities, 45212220 Multi-purpose sports facilities construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000