See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Dynamic Purchasing System for the Supply of Agricultural Related Machinery
Beschreibung: Dynamic Purchasing System for the Supply of Agricultural Related Machinery 9 x Mini Competitions from Dynamic Purchasing System
Verfahrensart: Sonstiges zweistufiges Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: 9 x Mini Competitions from Dynamic Purchasing System
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 16000000 Landwirtschaftsmaschinen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lease Hire over 3 years for 1 x 165HP and 2 x 125 HP tractors
Beschreibung: Lease Hire over 3 years for 1 x 165HP and 2 x 125 HP tractors
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Supply on Lease Hire of an Autonomous AI-Driven Precision Weeding System
Beschreibung: Supply on Lease Hire of an Autonomous AI-Driven Precision Weeding System
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Supply on Lease Hire of Autonomous Precision Drill & Weeder System
Beschreibung: Supply on Lease Hire of Autonomous Precision Drill & Weeder System
Interne Kennung: 3
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Supply on Lease Hire of Precision Drill to Teagasc Johnstown Castle
Beschreibung: Supply on Lease Hire of Precision Drill to Teagasc Johnstown Castle
Interne Kennung: 4
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Supply on Lease Hire of a (150-180 HP) Tractor to Teagasc Johnstown Castle
Beschreibung: Supply on Lease Hire of a (150-180 HP) Tractor to Teagasc Johnstown Castle
Interne Kennung: 5
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Supply on Lease Hire of 2 No. 100-120hp tractors with front loader to Teagasc Athenry, Co. Galway
Beschreibung: Supply on Lease Hire of 2 No. 100-120hp tractors with front loader to Teagasc Athenry, Co. Galway
Interne Kennung: 6
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: Supply of Precision Mechanical Weeding Equipment and Guidance Systems (Hire Basis) to Johnstown Castle
Beschreibung: Supply of Precision Mechanical Weeding Equipment and Guidance Systems (Hire Basis) to Johnstown Castle
Interne Kennung: 7
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: Supply on Lease Hire of a (120 HP) Tractor to Teagasc Grange
Beschreibung: Supply on Lease Hire of a (120 HP) Tractor to Teagasc Grange
Interne Kennung: 8
Los: LOT-0009
Titel: Purchase of Livestock Calf Transport Trailer
Beschreibung: Purchase of Livestock Calf Transport Trailer
Interne Kennung: 9