Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34130000 Kraftfahrzeuge für den Gütertransport
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Savona (ITC32)
Land: Italien
Wert
Geschätzter Wert ohne MwSt.: 3 228 000,00 EUR
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34130000 Motor vehicles for the transport of goods
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Savona (ITC32)
Country: Italy
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 3 228 000,00 EUR