641091-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Bauabnahme – Invitation to Tender for Architectural or Building Surveyor Consultancy Services - Emergency Works (Co. Kildare Schools)
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Invitation to Tender for Architectural or Building Surveyor Consultancy Services - Emergency Works (Co. Kildare Schools)
Beschreibung: On behalf of the Kildare and Wicklow Education and Training Board (the Contracting Authority for this project) you are hereby invited to tender for ARCHITECTURAL or BUILDING SURVEYOR Consultancy Services for the work projects consisting of • The repair of defective render at Athy Community College, Athy, Co. Kildare • The replacement and automation of doors at the main entrance to Ard Scoil Rath Iomghain, Rathangan, Co. Kildare • Roof repair works to two prefabricated buildings and the PE hall at Ard Scoil Rath Iomghain, Rathangan, Co. Kildare .   Please see Emergency Works Report attached for further information.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71315300 Bauabnahme
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71221000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros bei Gebäuden, 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen, 71223000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros bei raumbildenden Ausbauten, 71240000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur- und Ingenieurbüros sowie planungsbezogene Leistungen, 71220000 Architekturentwurf, 71200000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0