2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Establishment of a Multi-Party Framework Agreement for Design and Build Works Contracts for Limerick City and County Council (Projects Less Than €5m Construction Cost)
Beschreibung: Establishment of a Multi-Party Framework Agreement for Design and Build Works Contracts for Social and Affordable Housing Projects for Limerick City and County Council (Projects Less Than €5m Construction Value)
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45211100 Bauarbeiten für Wohnhäuser, 45211300 Bau kompletter Wohnhäuser
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0