2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Assistance with implementing a mortgage on fishing vessels and additional security and services in the event of bankruptcy.
Beschreibung: Innovation Norway wants to enter into a framework agreement with a tenderer who shall assist with the realisation of mortgage security in the bankruptcy of loan customers. Mortgaged assets that shall be realised: Mortgage in fishing vessels with associated fishing rights Mortgage in fishing tools.
Interne Kennung: 2026/130322
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Innovation Norway wants to enter into a framework agreement with a tenderer who shall assist with the realisation of mortgage security in the bankruptcy of loan customers. Mortgaged assets that shall be realised: Mortgage in fishing vessels with associated fishing rights Mortgage in fishing tools.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79900000 Veschiedene Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen und andere Dienstleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000