2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Market dialogue: Award of sailing times for ferry routes in the Sandefjord port.
Beschreibung: Sandefjord kommune is preparing a process for awarding sailing times for ferry routes to and from the Sandefjord port, with planned start of operations 1 January 2031. Before the process ́s organisation, requirements, terms and schedule are determined, we invite the market to provide input on interest, necessary time limits and other prerequisites. The market dialogue is not part of a competition or application process. Participation is voluntary and does not affect the ability to participate in a later process. Sandefjord kommune encourages both relevant operators and other relevant market participants to give written input.
Interne Kennung: cmtv9mbgt000004lcostzpn8g
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 63720000 Hilfstätigkeiten für den Wasserverkehr
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 63726000 Diverse Hilfsdienste für den Transport zu Wasser, 60600000 Transport zu Wasser und zugehörige Dienste, 63721200 Betrieb von Häfen, 98362000 Verwaltung von Häfen, 63700000 Hilfstätigkeiten für den Land-, Schiffs- und Luftverkehr, 60000000 Transport- und Beförderungsdienstleistungen (außer Abfalltransport)