641604-2026 - Planung
Niederlande – Spezialkleidung und Zubehör – Marketconsultation Metal Insignia
Vorinformation oder eine regelmäßige nicht verbindliche Bekanntmachung nur zu Informationszwecken
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Marketconsultation Metal Insignia
Beschreibung: The Materiel and IT Command (COMMIT) hereby invites you to participate in the Market consultation for metal insignia for the military of The Netherlands Ministry of Defence (MoD). Through this market consultation COMMIT wishes to gather supplier and product information. This information may be used to decide on the further project strategy and set up any tender documents as required. The purpose of this market consultation is to exchange information regarding the proposed tender for metal insignia
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 18400000 Spezialkleidung und Zubehör
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 18512200 Medaillen, 18513300 Waren aus Edelmetall, 35811300 Militäruniformen, 39561133 Insignien