See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Homologación de proveedores para el suministro de material de informática.
Beschreibung: Tramitación y ejecución del Sistema Dinámico de Adquisición para la homologación de proveedores para el suministro de material de informática y su contratación derivada.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 409332-2026
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30200000 Computeranlagen und Zubehör
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
642020-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Previous notice: 409332-2026
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000