642206-2026 - Wettbewerb
Island – Schulmöbel – Workstations and furniture for Breiðholt Comprehensive School
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Workstations and furniture for Breiðholt Comprehensive School
Beschreibung: Workstations and furniture for Breiðholt Comprehensive School
Interne Kennung: 23396
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39160000 Schulmöbel
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 39180000 Labormöbel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 23396
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39160000 School furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 39180000 Laboratory furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000