642227-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste – 2026/4619 Framework agreement for the delivery of work and materials connected to the door and gate environment at properties in Stavanger and the surrounding areas in Stavanger and the surrounding area.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 2026/4619 Framework agreement for the delivery of work and materials connected to the door and gate environment at properties in Stavanger and the surrounding areas in Stavanger and the surrounding area.
Beschreibung: The objective of the framework agreement is to ensure Statsbygg access to a qualified contract partner for work and delivery of materials connected to door and gate environments at properties in Stavanger and the surrounding area. The agreement shall include all types of work connected to the physical door and port environment. This includes, for example, delivery, assembly, maintenance, service and repairs of doors, gates, fittings, lockboxes, door closers, gate motors, door automation and other mechanical and electrical components connected to door and port functions. A large part of the assignments will be connected to special doors such as steel doors/security doors/fire doors. Lock systems, cylinder systems and access control are not included in the agreement.
Interne Kennung: 8893
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 98395000 Schlosserdienste, 45421160 Beschlagarbeiten, 45421100 Einbau von Türen und Fenstern sowie Zubehör, 44523000 Scharniere, Beschläge und Zubehörteile, 44521000 Diverse Vorhängeschlösser und Schlösser, 44221220 Brandschutztüren, 44221230 Schiebetüren
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 11592
642227-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 8893
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 98395000 Locksmith services, 45421160 Ironmongery work, 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components, 44523000 Hinges, mountings and fittings, 44521000 Miscellaneous padlocks and locks, 44221220 Fire doors, 44221230 Sliding doors
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 11592