642274-2026 - Planung
Norwegen – Dienstleistungen des Gesundheits- und Sozialwesens – New possibility to provide input for coming procurements of specialised rehabilitation services.
Vorinformation oder eine regelmäßige nicht verbindliche Bekanntmachung nur zu Informationszwecken - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: New possibility to provide input for coming procurements of specialised rehabilitation services.
Beschreibung: Helse Sør-Øst RHF refers to the supplier conference held 3 February 2026 for the coming procurement of specialised rehabilitation services in the following sub-services: Highly specialised heart diseaseHigh specialised lung disease Complex epilepsyMultippel sclerosis (MS)As is known, the procurements were put on hold. Helse Sør-Øst RHF has subsequently completed the procurement of specialised rehabilitation services that were awarded 28 October 2025, and the above mentioned procurements can therefore be made. Helse Sør-Øst RHF would, thus, like to give potential tenderers the opportunity to provide input before the process moves on. Helse Sør-Øst therefore invites to submit any new or updated written input to the pending procurements by 25.09.2026.Input will be sent to the postmottak@helse-sorost.no, marked "26/00060".
Interne Kennung: 26/00060
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85000000 Dienstleistungen des Gesundheits- und Sozialwesens
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 85100000 Dienstleistungen des Gesundheitswesens, 85121200 Dienstleistungen von Fachärzten, 85140000 Diverse Dienstleistungen im Gesundheitswesen, 85144000 Dienstleistungen von Krankenanstalten, 85312500 Rehabilitation