See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Open house procedure Huishoudelijke hulp 2027-2033
Beschreibung: Hulp bij het huishouden in de gemeente Alphen aan den Rijn
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Open house procedure
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85310000 Dienstleistungen des Sozialwesens
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79622000 Überlassung von Haushaltshilfen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Menge: 237 Stunden
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Open house procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85310000 Social work services
Additional classification (cpv): 79622000 Supply services of domestic help personnel
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Quantity: 237 hours