See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Diverse medicamente 38 loturi
Beschreibung: Achizitionare diverse medicamente pe 38 loturi, conform specificatiilor tehnice si documentatiei de atribuire
Interne Kennung: 7232/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33690000 Varia
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: URAPIDILUM fiola 25 mg - 5 ml solutie injectabila
Beschreibung: ACHIZITIONARE DIVERSE MEDICAMENTE CONFORM SPECIFICATIILOR TEHNICE SI A DOCUMENTATIEI DE ATRIBUIRE.
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33622000 Arzneimittel für das kardiovaskuläre System
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: ENOXAPARINUM seringa 4.000 UI (40 mg)/0,4 ml
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33621100 Antithrombotische Mittel
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: ENOXAPARINUM seringa 6.000 UI (60 mg)/0,6 ml
Interne Kennung: 3
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: AMLODIPINUM compr. 5 mg.
Interne Kennung: 4
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: METHYLPREDNISOLONUM fl. 500mg
Interne Kennung: 5
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33642200 Corticosteroide zur systemischen Anwendung
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: ATROPINUM fiola 1mg/ml x 1 mL
Interne Kennung: 6
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33670000 Arzneimittel für den Respirationstrakt
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: GABAPENTINUM caps. 300 mg
Interne Kennung: 7
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33661300 Antiepileptika
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: KETOROLACUM TROMETHAMIN fiola 30mg/ml
Interne Kennung: 8
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33632100 Antiphlogistika und Antirheumatika
Los: LOT-0009
Titel: METOCLOPRAMIDUM Compr. 10 mg
Interne Kennung: 9
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33610000 Arzneimittel für Verdauungstrakt und Stoffwechsel
Los: LOT-0010
Titel: COMBINATII CATHEJELL LIDOCAINE sau echivalent seringa gel 20 mg + 0, 5 mg/g
Interne Kennung: 10
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33661000 Arzneimittel für das Nervensystem
Los: LOT-0011
Titel: SULFAMETHOXAZOLUM + TRIMETHOPRIMUM compr. 400mg/80mg
Interne Kennung: 11
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33651300 Mittel gegen Mykobakterien
Los: LOT-0012
Titel: AMANTADINUM caps. 100 mg.
Interne Kennung: 12
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33661400 Antiparkinsonmittel
Los: LOT-0013
Titel: CANDESARTANUM CILEXETIL compr. 16 mg.
Interne Kennung: 13
Los: LOT-0014
Titel: DESLORATADINUM compr. film. 5mg
Interne Kennung: 14
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33675000 Antihistaminika zur systemischen Anwendung
Los: LOT-0015
Titel: ENALAPRILUM compr. 10 mg.
Interne Kennung: 15
Los: LOT-0016
Titel: CLOPIDOGRELUM compr. film. 75 mg
Interne Kennung: 16
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33621000 Arzneimittel für Blut und Blut bildende Organe
Los: LOT-0017
Titel: SUCRALFATUM compr. 1 g
Interne Kennung: 17
Los: LOT-0018
Titel: FUROSEMIDUM compr. 40 mg.
Interne Kennung: 18
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33622300 Diuretika
Los: LOT-0019
Titel: PREDNISONUM Compr. 5 mg
Interne Kennung: 19
Los: LOT-0020
Titel: AZITHROMYCINUM compr. film. 500 mg.
Interne Kennung: 20
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33651100 Antibiotika zur systemischen Anwendung
Los: LOT-0021
Titel: PREGABALINUM caps. 75 mg.
Interne Kennung: 21
Los: LOT-0022
Titel: ATRACURIUM fiole 10mg/ml - 5 ml
Interne Kennung: 22
Los: LOT-0023
Titel: CLONIDINUM compr. 0,15 mg.
Interne Kennung: 23
Los: LOT-0024
Titel: NEBIVOLOLUM compr. 5 mg.
Interne Kennung: 24
Los: LOT-0025
Titel: HEPARINUM flacon 5000 UI/ml x 5mL
Interne Kennung: 25
Los: LOT-0026
Titel: COMBINATII (FIBRINOGEN+TROMBINA) 1 matrice de 3,0 cm x 2,5 cm
Interne Kennung: 26
Los: LOT-0027
Titel: NORADRENALINUM fiola 2 mg/ml x 8 ml
Interne Kennung: 27
Los: LOT-0028
Titel: FUROSEMIDUM fiola 20mg/2ml - 2ml solutie injectabila
Interne Kennung: 28
Los: LOT-0029
Titel: HALOPERIDOLUM flacon 2mg/ml.- 10 ml.
Interne Kennung: 29
Los: LOT-0030
Titel: COMBINATII (LEVODOPUM + CARBIDOPUM) Compr. 250 mg/25 mg
Interne Kennung: 30
Los: LOT-0031
Titel: DOBUTAMINUM flacon 250mg/20 ml
Interne Kennung: 31
Los: LOT-0032
Titel: VANCOMYCINUM flacon PULB. PT. CONC. PT. SOL. PERF. 1000 mg
Interne Kennung: 32
Los: LOT-0033
Titel: HYDROCORTISONUM fiola 19,6 mg/5 ml
Interne Kennung: 33
Los: LOT-0034
Titel: ACETYLCYSTEINUM fiola 300mg/3ml.
Interne Kennung: 34
Los: LOT-0035
Titel: NATRII CHLORIDUM flacon 0,9% 2 conectori - 500ml solutie perfuzabila cutie x 10 flacoane
Interne Kennung: 35
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33692400 Perfusionslösungen
Los: LOT-0036
Titel: GLUCOSUM flacon50mg/ml -2 conectori 500ml solutie perfuzabila cutie x 10 flacoane
Interne Kennung: 36
Los: LOT-0037
Titel: GLUCOSUM flacon 100mg/ml 2 conectori - 500ml solutie perfuzabila cutie x 10 flacoane
Interne Kennung: 37
Los: LOT-0038
Titel: COMBINATII - SOLUTIE RINGER flacon 500ml- 2 conectori solutie perfuzabila cutie x 10 flacoane
Interne Kennung: 38
642332-2026 - Competition
Romania – Various medicinal products – Diverse medicamente 38 loturi
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleDiverse medicamente 38 loturi
Internal identifier7232/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33690000 Various medicinal products
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier1
Additional classification (cpv): 33622000 Medicinal products for the cardiovascular system
LotLOT-0002
Internal identifier2
Additional classification (cpv): 33621100 Antithrombotic agents
LotLOT-0003
Internal identifier3
LotLOT-0004
TitleAMLODIPINUM compr. 5 mg.
Internal identifier4
LotLOT-0005
TitleMETHYLPREDNISOLONUM fl. 500mg
Internal identifier5
Additional classification (cpv): 33642200 Corticosteroids for systemic use
LotLOT-0006
TitleATROPINUM fiola 1mg/ml x 1 mL
Internal identifier6
Additional classification (cpv): 33670000 Medicinal products for the respiratory system
LotLOT-0007
TitleGABAPENTINUM caps. 300 mg
Internal identifier7
Additional classification (cpv): 33661300 Antiepileptics
LotLOT-0008
Internal identifier8
Additional classification (cpv): 33632100 Anti-inflammatory and anti-rheumatic products
LotLOT-0009
TitleMETOCLOPRAMIDUM Compr. 10 mg
Internal identifier9
Additional classification (cpv): 33610000 Medicinal products for the alimentary tract and metabolism
LotLOT-0010
Internal identifier10
Additional classification (cpv): 33661000 Medicinal products for the nervous system
LotLOT-0011
Internal identifier11
Additional classification (cpv): 33651300 Antimycobacterials
LotLOT-0012
TitleAMANTADINUM caps. 100 mg.
Internal identifier12
Additional classification (cpv): 33661400 Anti-Parkinson medicinal products
LotLOT-0013
Internal identifier13
LotLOT-0014
TitleDESLORATADINUM compr. film. 5mg
Internal identifier14
Additional classification (cpv): 33675000 Antihistamines for systemic use
LotLOT-0015
TitleENALAPRILUM compr. 10 mg.
Internal identifier15
LotLOT-0016
TitleCLOPIDOGRELUM compr. film. 75 mg
Internal identifier16
Additional classification (cpv): 33621000 Medicinal products for the blood and blood-forming organs
LotLOT-0017
TitleSUCRALFATUM compr. 1 g
Internal identifier17
LotLOT-0018
TitleFUROSEMIDUM compr. 40 mg.
Internal identifier18
Additional classification (cpv): 33622300 Diuretics
LotLOT-0019
TitlePREDNISONUM Compr. 5 mg
Internal identifier19
LotLOT-0020
Internal identifier20
Additional classification (cpv): 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use
LotLOT-0021
TitlePREGABALINUM caps. 75 mg.
Internal identifier21
LotLOT-0022
TitleATRACURIUM fiole 10mg/ml - 5 ml
Internal identifier22
LotLOT-0023
TitleCLONIDINUM compr. 0,15 mg.
Internal identifier23
LotLOT-0024
TitleNEBIVOLOLUM compr. 5 mg.
Internal identifier24
LotLOT-0025
TitleHEPARINUM flacon 5000 UI/ml x 5mL
Internal identifier25
LotLOT-0026
Internal identifier26
LotLOT-0027
Internal identifier27
LotLOT-0028
Internal identifier28
LotLOT-0029
Internal identifier29
LotLOT-0030
Internal identifier30
LotLOT-0031
TitleDOBUTAMINUM flacon 250mg/20 ml
Internal identifier31
LotLOT-0032
Internal identifier32
LotLOT-0033
TitleHYDROCORTISONUM fiola 19,6 mg/5 ml
Internal identifier33
LotLOT-0034
TitleACETYLCYSTEINUM fiola 300mg/3ml.
Internal identifier34
LotLOT-0035
Internal identifier35
Additional classification (cpv): 33692400 Perfusion solutions
LotLOT-0036
Internal identifier36
LotLOT-0037
Internal identifier37
LotLOT-0038
Internal identifier38