Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Gipuzkoa (ES212)
Land: Spanien
Allgemeine Informationen
Vorbehaltene Teilnahme:
642617-2026 - Competition
Spain – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Servicio de mantenimiento y desarrollo de la aplicación de gestión de información jurídica (CMS) del Centro de Documentación Judicial del Consejo General del Poder Judicial.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleServicio de mantenimiento y desarrollo de la aplicación de gestión de información jurídica (CMS) del Centro de Documentación Judicial del Consejo General del Poder Judicial.
DescriptionServicio de mantenimiento y desarrollo de la aplicación de gestión de información jurídica (CMS) del Centro de Documentación Judicial del Consejo General del Poder Judicial.
Internal identifier26/025.0
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000