2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Assistance with DFØ ́s work with making public procurements more efficient.
Beschreibung: The objective of the Norwegian Agency for Public and Financial Management (DFØ) is to contribute to efficient use of resources in the government. With this as a background, DFØ is now working to make public procurements more efficient. DFØ shall enter into a contract for the delivery of professional and methodic assistance for this work, which shall provide a better knowledge and decision basis for further development of the discipline public procurements. The assistance includes, among other things, analysis and review work, strategic advice, development of management models, profit measurement and general support for the work. See the attached tender documentation for further information.
Interne Kennung: 26/706
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79410000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79411000 Allgemeine Managementberatung, 79421000 Projektmanagement, außer Projektüberwachung von Bauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000