Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90511300 Müllsammlung
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Land: Spanien
Verlängerung
Maximale Verlängerungen: 2
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90511300 Litter collection services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Country: Spain
Renewal
Maximum renewals: 2