See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Peer-learning activities for decision-makers at local and regional level on high quality architecture and the built environment for everyone
Beschreibung: The action will support the setting up of peer-learning activities for cities and regions on how to implement architectural quality principles.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 844471-2025
Interne Kennung: EC-EAC/2025/OP/0002
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79950000 Veranstaltung von Ausstellungen, Messen und Kongressen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Previous notice: 844471-2025
Internal identifier: EC-EAC/2025/OP/0002
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79950000 Exhibition, fair and congress organisation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001