2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Servicios de limpieza de los edificios y dependencias administrativas del Servicio Público de Empleo de Cataluña (SOC) para el año 2027. Expediente SOC-2027-5.
Beschreibung: Este contrato de servicios es un contrato basado en el Acuerdo Marco de servicios de limpieza (expediente CCS-2026-2), adjudicado por Acuerdo de la Comisión Central de Suministros con fecha 27 de abril de 2026, con un período inicial de vigencia desde el 1 de enero de 2027 hasta el 31 de diciembre de 2027, o desde el día siguiente a la notificación del contrato formalizado, en caso de que esta sea posterior al 1 de enero de 2027.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90910000 Reinigungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Servicios centrales SOC
Beschreibung: Servicios centrales SOC
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Barcelona ciudad SOC
Beschreibung: Barcelona ciudad SOC
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Barcelona província (litoral) SOC
Beschreibung: Barcelona província (litoral) SOC
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Barcelona província (interior) SOC
Beschreibung: Barcelona província (interior) SOC
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Girona SOC
Beschreibung: Girona SOC
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: Lleida SOC
Beschreibung: Lleida SOC
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: Tarragona SOC
Beschreibung: Tarragona SOC
643147-2026 - Competition
Spain – Cleaning services – Cleaning services for the buildings and administrative premises of the Public Employment Service of Catalonia (SOC) for the year 2027. Reference No. SOC-2027-5.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Cleaning services for the buildings and administrative premises of the Public Employment Service of Catalonia (SOC) for the year 2027. Reference No. SOC-2027-5.
Description: This service contract is a contract based on the Framework Agreement for Cleaning Services (Reference No. CCS-2026-2), awarded by resolution of the Central Procurement Commission on 27 April 2026, with an initial term running from 1 January 2027 to 31 December 2027, or from the day following notification of the formalized contract if such notification takes place after 1 January 2027.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Central Services SOC
Description: Central Services SOC
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Barcelona city SOC
Description: Barcelona city SOC
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Barcelona Province (litoral) SOC
Description: Barcelona Province (litoral) SOC
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Barcelona Province (interior) SOC
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Girona SOC
Description: Girona SOC
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Lleida SOC
Description: Lleida SOC
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Tarragona SOC
Description: Tarragona SOC