Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90620000 Schneeräumung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90630000 Glatteisbeseitigung
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Jeleniogórski (PL515)
Land: Polen
Zusätzliche Informationen: Miejsce realizacji zamówienia: na terenie powiatu zgorzeleckiego
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
Additional classification (cpv): 90630000 Ice-clearing services
Place of performance
Country: Poland