2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Business Central & related Licenses, Development & Training
Beschreibung: Provision of Microsoft Dynamics 365 Business Central licenses, maintenance, upgrades, technical support, development, training, and related digital subscriptions to improve UfM financial and administrative processes.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72261000 Software-Unterstützung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001