2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Servicio de mantenimiento de equipamiento de la marca IBM de la Gerencia de Informática de la Seguridad Social
Beschreibung: Servicio de mantenimiento de equipamiento de la marca IBM de la Gerencia de Informática de la Seguridad Social
Interne Kennung: 2026/7031
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50312600 Wartung und Reparatur von Informationstechnologieeinrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026/7031
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50312600 Maintenance and repair of information technology equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000