644012-2026 - Wettbewerb
Spanien – Informationssysteme und Server – 8/2026 SUM.- Suministro centro de procesamiento de datos
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 8/2026 SUM.- Suministro centro de procesamiento de datos
Beschreibung: Suministro centro de procesamiento de datos
Interne Kennung: 8/2026SUM
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48800000 Informationssysteme und Server
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme, 72222300 Informationstechnologiedienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
644012-2026 - Competition
Spain – Information systems and servers – 8/2026 SUM.- Suministro centro de procesamiento de datos
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 8/2026SUM
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48800000 Information systems and servers
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems, 72222300 Information technology services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000